ΠΡΟΚΛΗΣΕΙΣ 2017-2018

20/9/2017 4/10/2017 22/9/17 20.00 ΦΑΛΛΙΕΡΟΣ 1 ΜΩΥΣΙΑΔΗΣ 1 1-2 RET
20/9/2017 4/10/2017 22/9/17 19.00 MAMPHORIA 1 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1 0-2(0-6, 0-6)
20/9/2017 4/10/2017 22/9/17 19.00 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1 ΠΑΛΟΓΛΟΥ 1 0-2(1-6, 0-6)
21/9/2017 5/10/2017 23/9/17 18.00 ΣΠΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1 ΠΟΥΛΗΣ 1 0-2(0-6, 0-6)
22/9/2017 6/10/2017 22/9/17 20.50 ΜΩΥΣΙΑΔΗΣ 2 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1 0-2(2-6, 2-6)
1/10/2017 15/10/2017 2/10/17 21.00 ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΥ 4 ΠΑΠΑΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ 4 0-2(3-6, 4-6)
3/10/2017 17/10/2017 21/10/17 11.00 ΜΑΤΣΟΥΚΗΣ 3 ΡΑΠΤΗΣ 3 1-2(7-6, 6-7, 12-14)
4/10/2017 18/10/2017 6/10/17 20.00 ΒΑΛΚΑΝΑΣ 6 ΑΡΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 6 2-0(6-4, 6-4)
6/10/2017 20/10/2017 6/10/17 21.00 ΜΩΥΣΙΑΔΗΣ 3 ΠΟΥΛΗΣ 2 2-0(6-3, 6-3)
6/10/2017 20/10/2017 8/10/17 11.00 ΜΩΥΣΙΑΔΗΣ 3 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 3 2-0(6-4, 6-2)
7/10/2017 22/10/2017 20/10/17 19.00 ΑΡΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 7 ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΗΣ 7 0-2(0-6, 6-7)
8/10/2017 23/10/2017 10/10/17 20.00 ΠΟΥΛΗΣ 3 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 2 0-2(1-6, 2-6)
8/10/2017 23/10/2017 11/10/17 20.00 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 4 MAMPHORIA 4 1-2(4-6, 6-4, 5-10)
10/10/2017 24/10/2017 13/10/17 20.00 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 2 ΜΩΥΣΙΑΔΗΣ 1 2-0(7-5, 6-3)
13/10/2017 27/10/2017 14/10/17 16.00 ΠΑΡΡΗ 4 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΡΑΚΟΥ 3 2-0(6-3, 6-3)
13/10/2017 27/10/2017 21/10/17 16.30 ΠΑΡΡΗ 4 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΗ 3 2-0(6-0, 6-0)
13/10/2017 27/10/2017 ΑΚΥΡΩΣΗ ΨΥΧΑΡΗΣ 5 ΜΑΤΣΟΥΚΗΣ 3
16/10/2017 30/10/2017 19/10/17 21.30 ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΕΛΟΣ 5 ΜΑΤΣΟΥΚΗΣ 3 0-2(4-6, 6-7)
16/10/2017 30/10/2017 2/12/2017 17.00 ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΕΛΟΣ 5 ΡΑΠΤΗΣ 3 1-2(4-6, 6-4, 9-11)
16/10/2017 30/10/2017 18/10/17 21.00 ΜΑΤΣΟΥΚΗΣ 3 ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 2 1-2(7-6, 4-6, 6-10)
17/10/2017 31/10/2017 22/10/17 19.00 ΒΑΛΚΑΝΑΣ 6 ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΕΛΟΣ 5 0-2(1-6, 3-6)
17/10/2017 31/10/2017 1/11/17 21.00 ΣΚΟΡΔΑΣ 7 ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΥ 5 7-6, 3-6, RET
20/10/2017 3/11/2017 22/10/17 19.00 ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΗΣ 7 ΜΩΥΣΙΑΔΗΣ 5 2-1(6-2, 6-7, 10-5)
22/10/2017 5/11/2017 24/10/17 11.00 ΠΟΥΛΗΣ 2 MAMPHORIA 2 2-0(6-0, 6-0)
26/10/2017 9/11/2017 29/10/17 10.00 ΣΠΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 4 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 4 0-2(2-6, 4-6)
28/10/2017 11/11/2017 30/10/17 12.00 ΚΟΥΡΕΒΕΣΗΣ 4 ΠΟΥΛΗΣ 2 2-0(6-1, 6-2)
21/11/2017 5/12/2017 23/11/17 21.00 ΜΑΤΣΟΥΚΗΣ 4 ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 2 2-1(7-5, 3-6, 10-6)
25/11/2017 9/12/2017 3/12/17 18.00 ΜΑΤΣΟΥΚΗΣ 4 ΡΑΠΤΗΣ 3 0-2(4-6, 2-6)
23/11/2017 7/12/2017 ΑΚΥΡΩΣΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ 11 ΠΟΥΛΗΣ 10
23/11/2017 7/12/2017 25/11/17 16.00 ΝΙΚΟΛΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ 11 ΨΥΧΑΡΗΣ 9 2-0(6-4, 6-2)
24/11/2017 8/12/2017 29/11/17 20.00 ΣΚΟΡΔΑΣ 11 ΒΑΛΚΑΝΑΣ 10 0-2(5-7, 4-6)
25/11/2017 9/12/2017 30/11/17 21.00 ΧΩΡΑΚΗΣ 3 ΚΑΒΑΚΛΙΩΤΗΣ 3 2-0(6-0, 6-1)
29/11/2017 13/12/2017 ΑΚΥΡΩΣΗ ΓΟΥΔΗΣ 11 ΚΟΥΡΕΒΕΣΗΣ 9
30/11/2017 14/12/2017 3/12/17 16.30 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΗ 4 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΡΑΚΟΥ 4 0-2(2-6, 3-6)
2/12/2017 16/12/2017 6/12/17 20.00 ΒΡΕΤΤΟΣ 3 ΦΑΛΛΙΕΡΟΣ 3 2-0(6-1, 6-2)
9/12/2017 23/12/2017 16/12/17 14.30 ΠΟΥΛΗΣ 11 ΒΑΛΚΑΝΑΣ 10 2-0(6-4, 6-4)
12/12/2017 26/12/2017 13/12/17 20.00 ΣΚΟΡΔΑΣ 12 ΠΟΥΛΗΣ 11 0-2(4-6, 4-6)
12/12/2017 26/12/2017 14/12/17 21.00 ΜΠΑΜΠΑΝΑΣ 3 ΚΑΒΑΚΛΙΩΤΗΣ 3 2-0(6-3, 6-2)
16/12/2017 30/12/2017 ΑΚΥΡΩΣΗ ΒΑΛΚΑΝΑΣ 11 ΨΥΧΑΡΗΣ 10
4/1/2018 18/1/2018 9/1/18 20.00 ΓΡΙΒΑΣ 3 ΚΑΒΑΚΛΙΩΤΗΣ 3 2-0(6-2, 6-1)
5/1/2018 19/1/2018 13/1/18 11.00 ΧΩΡΑΚΗΣ 12 ΚΟΥΡΕΒΕΣΗΣ 10 2-0(6-2, 6-3)
5/1/2018 19/1/2018 21/1/18 12.00 ΧΩΡΑΚΗΣ 12 ΒΑΛΚΑΝΑΣ 11 2-0(6-3, 6-2)
7/1/2018 21/1/2018 12/1/18 19.00 ΓΡΙΒΑΣ 3 ΦΑΛΛΙΕΡΟΣ 3 2-0(6-0, 7-5)
16/1/2018 30/1/2018 ΑΚΥΡΩΣΗ ΧΩΡΑΚΗΣ 7 ΠΟΥΛΗΣ 6
16/1/2018 30/1/2018 19/1/18 20.00 ΧΩΡΑΚΗΣ 7 ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΗΣ 5 2-0(6-1, 6-0)
16/1/2018 30/1/2018 21/1/18 15.00 ΡΑΠΤΗΣ 4 ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 2 1-2(2-6, 6-3, 3-10)
16/1/2018 30/1/2018 17/1/18 10.00 ΜΠΑΜΠΑΝΑΣ 13 ΣΚΟΡΔΑΣ 13 2-0(6-4, 6-2)
16/1/2018 30/1/2018 20/1/18 14.30 ΧΡΥΣΟΜΙΤΗΣ 3 ΦΑΛΛΙΕΡΟΣ 3 2-0(6-0, 6-3)
16/1/2018 30/1/2018 8/2/18 10.00 ΜΠΑΜΠΑΝΑΣ 12 ΚΟΥΡΕΒΕΣΗΣ 10 1-2(6-1, 4-6, 4-10)
21/1/2018 4/2/2018 11/2/18 11.30 ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΥ 10 ΜΩΥΣΙΑΔΗΣ 8 2-1(6-7, 6-2, 10-5)
22/1/2018 5/2/2018 10/3/18 16.00 ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΕΛΟΣ 9 ΠΟΥΛΗΣ 7 2-0(6-2, 6-3)
22/1/2018 5/2/2018 ΑΚΥΡΩΣΗ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΕΛΟΣ 9 ΝΙΚΟΛΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ 8
23/1/2018 6/2/2018 15/2/18 21.30 ΧΡΥΣΟΜΙΤΗΣ 14 ΜΠΑΜΠΑΝΑΣ 13 0-2(5-7, 4-6)
27/1/2018 10/2/2018 1/2/18 21.00 ΒΡΕΤΤΟΣ 14 ΒΑΛΚΑΝΑΣ 12 2-0(6-1, 6-1)
27/1/2018 10/2/2018 17/2/18 9.00 ΒΡΕΤΤΟΣ 14 ΓΡΙΒΑΣ 13 2-0(6-3, 7-5)
30/1/2018 13/2/2018 ΑΚΥΡΩΣΗ ΓΡΙΒΑΣ 13 ΒΑΛΚΑΝΑΣ 12
30/1/2018 13/2/2018 ΑΚΥΡΩΣΗ ΓΡΙΒΑΣ 13 ΨΥΧΑΡΗΣ 11
30/1/2018 13/2/2018 ΑΚΥΡΩΣΗ ΣΚΟΡΔΑΣ 14 ΒΑΛΚΑΝΑΣ 12
8/2/2018 22/2/2018 24/2/18 14.00 ΠΟΥΛΗΣ 7 ΡΑΠΤΗΣ 5 0-2(4-6, 3-6)
12/2/2018 26/2/2018 1/3/18 22.00 ΒΡΕΤΤΟΣ 8 ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΗΣ 6 2-0(6-2, 6-3)
15/2/2018 1/3/2018 26/2/18 21.00 ΓΡΙΒΑΣ 13 ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΥ 10 2-0(7-5, 6-4)
15/2/2018 1/3/2018 20/2/18 20.00 ΣΚΟΡΔΑΣ 14 ΓΡΙΒΑΣ 13 0-2(3-6, 1-6)
20/2/2018 6/3/2018 21/2/18 19.00 ΧΡΥΣΟΜΙΤΗΣ 15 ΓΡΙΒΑΣ 14 2-0(7-5, 6-2)
21/2/2018 7/3/2018 ΑΚΥΡΩΣΗ ΧΡΥΣΟΜΙΤΗΣ 12 ΚΟΥΡΕΒΕΣΗΣ 11
27/2/2018 13/3/2018 2/3/18 20.00 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΣΗΣ 3 ΚΑΒΑΚΛΙΩΤΗΣ 3 2-0(6-1, 6-4)
3/3/2018 17/3/2018 11/3/18 9.00 ΨΥΧΑΡΗΣ 12 ΚΟΥΡΕΒΕΣΗΣ 11 0-2(0-6, 6-7)
3/3/2018 17/3/2018 10/3/18 15.30 ΨΥΧΑΡΗΣ 12 ΧΡΥΣΟΜΙΤΗΣ 12 0-2(1-6, 3-6)
7/3/2018 21/3/2018 10/3/18 14.00 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΡΑΚΟΥ 4 ΠΑΡΡΗ 2 0-2(4-6, 5-7)
11/3/2018 25/3/2018 15/3/18 21.30 ΜΠΑΜΠΑΝΑΣ 13 ΜΩΥΣΙΑΔΗΣ 11 2-0(6-3, 6-3)
12/3/2018 26/3/2018 16/3/18 20.00 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΣΗΣ 14 ΑΡΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 14 2-0(6-1, 6-1)
21/3/2018 4/4/2018 27/3/18 21.30 ΜΠΑΜΠΑΝΑΣ 7 ΓΡΙΒΑΣ 7 2-0(6-4, 6-1)
21/3/2018 4/4/2018 2/5/18 21.30 ΜΠΑΜΠΑΝΑΣ 7 ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΥ 6 2-0(6-2, 6-0)
12/4/2018 26/4/2018 14/4/18 13.00 ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΗΣ 8 ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΥ 6 0-2(2-6, 3-6)
17/4/2018 1/5/2018 19/4/18 21.30 ΜΠΑΜΠΑΝΑΣ 6 ΧΩΡΑΚΗΣ 4 2-1(3-6, 6-1, 11-9)
18/4/2018 2/5/2018 ΑΚΥΡΩΣΗ ΚΑΒΑΚΛΙΩΤΗΣ 16 ΑΡΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 15
18/4/2018 2/5/2018 20/4/18 20.00 ΤΖΟΥΡΟΣ 3 ΔΟΥΚΑΣ 3 0-2(0-6, 5-7)
18/4/2018 2/5/2018 21/4/18 19.00 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 3 ΚΑΒΑΚΛΙΩΤΗΣ 3 2-0(6-4, 6-3)
17/4/2018 1/5/2018 26/4/18 21.30 ΨΥΧΑΡΗΣ 13 ΜΩΥΣΙΑΔΗΣ 12 2-0(6-2, 6-0)
30/4/2018 14/5/2018 2/5/18 20.00 ΨΥΧΑΡΗΣ 9 ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΗΣ 9 2-0(6-1, 6-2)
30/4/2018 14/5/2018 12/5/18 9.30 ΨΥΧΑΡΗΣ 9 ΓΡΙΒΑΣ 8 0-2(4-6, 2-6)
30/4/2018 14/5/2018 ΑΚΥΡΩΣΗ ΜΠΑΜΠΑΝΑΣ 3 ΚΑΡΤΑΛΑΣ 1
ΑΓΩΝΑΣ ΜΠΑΡΑΖ 5/5/18 11.30 ΔΟΥΚΑΣ 2 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 2 0-2(3-6, 4-6)
4/5/2018 18/5/2018 10/5/18 21.30 ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΕΛΟΣ 7 ΒΡΕΤΤΟΣ 5 0-2(1-6, 6-7)
4/5/2018 18/5/2018 10/5/18 22.00 ΧΩΡΑΚΗΣ 5 ΜΠΑΜΠΑΝΑΣ 2 1-2(6-2, 2-6, 2-10)
8/5/2018 22/5/2018 13/5/18 21.00 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΣΗΣ 15 ΧΡΥΣΟΜΙΤΗΣ 13 1-2(1-6, 7-5, 10-12)
23/5/2018 6/6/2018 26/5/18 17.00 ΨΥΧΑΡΗΣ 9 ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΕΛΟΣ 7 0-2(3-6, 4-6)
20/5/2018 3/6/2018 24/5/18 22.00 ΒΡΕΤΤΟΣ 4 ΜΠΑΜΠΑΝΑΣ 2 0-2(5-7, 4-6)
24/5/2018 7/6/2018 26/5/18 15.00 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΣΗΣ 15 ΚΟΥΡΕΒΕΣΗΣ 12 1-2(1-6, 6-4, 9-11)
25/5/2018 8/6/2018 29/5/18 21.00 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 14 ΜΩΥΣΙΑΔΗΣ 12 2-1(7-5, 3-6, 10-8)
26/5/2018 9/6/2018 1/6/18 21.00 ΧΩΡΑΚΗΣ 4 ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 2 4-6, 6-2, 9-1 RETIRED
20/5/2018 3/6/2018 30/5/18 21.45 ΓΡΙΒΑΣ 8 ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΥ 6 2-1(7-5, 2-6, 10-5)
28/5/2018 11/6/2018 31/5/18 21.30 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΣΗΣ 11 ΜΩΥΣΙΑΔΗΣ 9 2-0(6-2, 6-4)
26/5/2018 9/6/2018 5/6/18 21.00 ΚΟΥΡΕΒΕΣΗΣ 10 ΓΡΙΒΑΣ 8 1-2(4-6, 6-3, 12-14)
30/5/2018 13/6/2018 ΑΚΥΡΩΣΗ ΜΩΥΣΙΑΔΗΣ 12 ΠΟΥΛΗΣ 10
30/5/2018 13/6/2018 10/6/18 9.00 ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΕΛΟΣ 5 ΧΩΡΑΚΗΣ 4 2-0(6-3, 7-5)
30/5/2018 13/6/2018 3/6/18 21.00 ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΕΛΟΣ 5 ΒΡΕΤΤΟΣ 3 2-0(6-3, 6-3)
30/5/2018 13/6/2018 7/6/18 21.30 ΒΡΕΤΤΟΣ 3 ΚΑΡΤΑΛΑΣ 1 0-2(2-6, 4-6)
1/6/2018 15/6/2018 ΑΚΥΡΩΣΗ ΨΥΧΑΡΗΣ 7 ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΥ 6
1/6/2018 15/6/2018 3/6/18 18.00 ΠΑΡΡΗ 2 ΚΑΚΛΙΤΣΙΩΤΗ 1 0-2(5-7, 4-6)
3/6/2018 17/6/2018 12/6/18 22.00 ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 3 ΜΠΑΜΠΑΝΑΣ 1 0-2(2-6, 5-7)
3/6/2018 17/6/2018 ΧΩΡΙΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 3 ΚΑΡΤΑΛΑΣ 1 ΑΠΩΛΕΙΑ ΒΑΘΜΩΝ
3/6/2018 17/6/2018 15/6/18 21.00 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΣΗΣ 9 ΨΥΧΑΡΗΣ 8 2-0(6-3, 6-4)
4/6/2018 18/6/2018 8/6/18 21.00 ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΕΛΟΣ 3 ΜΠΑΜΠΑΝΑΣ 1 0-2(0-6, 3-6)
6/6/2018 20/6/2018 19/6/18 22.00 ΚΟΥΡΕΒΕΣΗΣ 9 ΨΥΧΑΡΗΣ 8 2-0(7-6, 6-2)
6/6/2018 20/6/2018 13/6/18 22.00 ΚΟΥΡΕΒΕΣΗΣ 9 ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΥ 7 2-0(6-2, 6-0)
7/6/2018 21/6/2018 ΑΚΥΡΩΣΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ 12 ΠΟΥΛΗΣ 10
8/6/2018 22/6/2018 20/6/18 21.30 ΧΩΡΑΚΗΣ 3 ΚΑΡΤΑΛΑΣ 1 0-2(3-6, 4-6)
8/6/2018 22/6/2018 23/6/18 9.00 ΒΡΕΤΤΟΣ 6 ΓΡΙΒΑΣ 5 2-0(6-4, 6-4)
8/6/2018 22/6/2018 18/6/18 22.00 ΒΡΕΤΤΟΣ 6 ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 4 1-2(3-6, 6-1, 7-10)
8/6/2018 22/6/2018 ΑΚΥΡΩΣΗ ΜΩΥΣΙΑΔΗΣ 13 ΧΡΥΣΟΜΙΤΗΣ 12
11/6/2018 25/6/2018 24/6/18 9.30 ΨΥΧΑΡΗΣ 9 ΡΑΠΤΗΣ 7 0-2(5-7, 3-6)
12/6/2018 26/6/2018 15/6/18 22.30 ΣΠΗΛΙΩΤΗΣ 3 ΔΟΥΚΑΣ 2 0-2(2-6, 4-6)
10/6/2018 24/6/2018 27/6/18 21.00 ΧΩΡΑΚΗΣ 3 ΜΠΑΜΠΑΝΑΣ 1 3-6, 1-2 RETIRED
12/6/2018 26/6/2018 14/6/18 21.30 ΣΠΗΛΙΩΤΗΣ 3 ΚΑΒΑΚΛΙΩΤΗΣ 3 0-2(1-6, 0-6)
14/6/2018 28/6/2018 17/6/18 19.30 ΣΠΗΛΙΩΤΗΣ 3 ΤΖΟΥΡΟΣ 3 0-2(4-6, 5-7)
14/6/2018 28/6/2018 16/6/18 15.30 ΝΙΚΟΛΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ 15 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 12 2-1(6-7, 7-6, 10-4)
19/6/2018 3/7/2018 19/6/18 21.00 ΜΩΥΣΙΑΔΗΣ 15 ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΗΣ 12 2-0(7-6, 6-4)
19/6/2018 3/7/2018 ΑΚΥΡΩΣΗ ΜΩΥΣΙΑΔΗΣ 15 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 13
20/6/2018 4/7/2018 21/6/18 22.00 ΜΩΥΣΙΑΔΗΣ 11 ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΥ 10 1-2(6-3, 3-6, 5-10)
20/6/2018 4/7/2018 ΧΩΡΙΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ ΚΟΥΡΕΒΕΣΗΣ 7 ΓΡΙΒΑΣ 6 ΑΠΩΛΕΙΑ ΒΑΘΜΩΝ
20/6/2018 4/7/2018 3/7/18 21.00 ΚΟΥΡΕΒΕΣΗΣ 7 ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 5 0-2(3-6, 3-6)
20/6/2018 4/7/2018 22/6/18 21.00 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΣΗΣ 11 ΡΑΠΤΗΣ 9 1-2(4-6, 6-1, 7-10)
20/6/2018 4/7/2018 28/6/18 22.00 ΒΡΕΤΤΟΣ 8 ΚΟΥΡΕΒΕΣΗΣ 7 2-1(6-2, 1-6, 10-7)
18/6/2018 2/7/2018 28/6/18 21.30 ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΕΛΟΣ 3 ΚΑΡΤΑΛΑΣ 2 0-2(2-6, 1-6)
21/6/2018 5/7/2018 24/6/18 20.00 ΝΙΚΟΛΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ 15 ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΗΣ 12 2-1(6-0, 1-6, 10-5)
21/6/2018 5/7/2018 ΑΚΥΡΩΣΗ ΑΡΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 18 ΝΙΚΟΛΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ 15
22/6/2018 6/7/2018 25/6/2018 22.00 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΣΗΣ 9 ΒΡΕΤΤΟΣ 7 0-2(2-6, 2-6)
23/6/2018 7/7/2018 30/6/18 16.00 ΒΡΕΤΤΟΣ 4 ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΕΛΟΣ 2 0-2(4-6, 5-7)
24/6/2018 7/7/2018 6/7/18 20.00 ΡΑΠΤΗΣ 6 ΒΡΕΤΤΟΣ 4 0-2(1-6, 1-6)
24/6/2018 7/7/2018 ΧΩΡΙΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ ΡΑΠΤΗΣ 6 ΓΡΙΒΑΣ 6 ΑΠΩΛΕΙΑ ΒΑΘΜΩΝ
24/6/2018 7/7/2018 ΑΚΥΡΩΣΗ ΧΩΡΑΚΗΣ 3 ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΕΛΟΣ 2
24/6/2018 7/7/2018 4/7/18 21.00 ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΕΛΟΣ 2 ΜΠΑΜΠΑΝΑΣ 1 0-2(4-6, 2-6)
24/6/2018 7/7/2018 5/7/18 21.00 ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 5 ΒΡΕΤΤΟΣ 4 2-0(6-3, 7-5)
24/6/2018 7/7/2018 ΑΚΥΡΩΣΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΣΗΣ 10 ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΥ 9
24/6/2018 7/7/2018 30/6/18 16.00 ΝΙΚΟΛΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ 10 ΚΟΥΡΕΒΕΣΗΣ 7 0-2(2-6, 4-6)
24/6/2018 7/7/2018 1/7/18 17.00 ΝΙΚΟΛΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ 7 ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 5 0-2(3-6, 1-6)